Site Network: LIVE Results | Hot Celebs | BiggNews | News91 |

 


  


Hot Sexy Vijay Bio Films Pictures Video

posted by chandramoulesh G K on 12/10/2007 05:53:00 PM |                      >> 3 Comments

VijayVijay is an Indian film actor. He acted in Tamil and Telugu films.

Birth name : Joseph Vijay Chandrasekhar
Born : 22th June 1974, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Spouse(s) : Sangeethha Joseph Vijay
Father Name : Chandrasekhar
Mother Name : Shoba Chandrasekhar.

Vijay Eduational Life . . . . .
Vijay studied Visual Communications at Loyola College


Vijay Personal Life . . . . .
Vijay married Sangeetha on 25th August 1999. They have two children, Jason Sanjay, born on August 26, 2000 in London and Divya Saasha born on September 9th 2005 in Chennai.

Vijay Filmography . . . . . . . ..
Vijay Most Famous actor in Tamil film Industry, He acted Many Films Like . .
2008 :Kuruvi
2007 : Azhagiya, Aathi
2005 : Sivakasi, Sukran, Sachien, Thirupachi
2004 :Madhurey, Ghilli, Udhaya
2003 : Thirumalai, Pudhiya Geethai, Vaseegara
2002 : Bhagavathi, Youth, Thamizhan
2001 : Shahjahan, Badri, Friends

Vijays Singing career . . .
2005 :Vaadi Vaadi(Sachein )
2002 : Coca Cola(Bagavathi), Ullathai Killadhae (Thamizhan)
2001 : Ennoda Laila(Badri)

Most Popular Indian Actros
Prince Mahesh Babu / Rajini Kanth / Sexy Shreya / Chiranjeevi / Sexy Ileana /Rebel Star Prabhas /Power Star Pawan Kalyan /Venkatesh /Kamal Hassan /Mohanlal /Charmi Kaur /Siddharth /Surya

Labels: , , , ,

Share/Save/Bookmark | Mail to friend

3 Comments:

At September 6, 2008 at 10:40 AM, Blogger border said...

my most favourite actor though i m not tamilan, m marathi. even i dont know tamil, i like tamil movies specially of vijay.
vijay the best actor.............

 
At April 8, 2009 at 11:21 AM, Blogger DIPU said...

MY FAVOURITE ACTOR ILAYADALAPATI VIJAY.I AM A MALAYALEE EVENTHOUGH I LIKE VIJAY

 
At August 21, 2011 at 12:11 PM, Anonymous kumar said...

I TOOOOOOO LIKE CUTE VIJAY

 

Post a Comment Post a comment

<< Home



Custom Search